Olympic Spirit Track League results
May 15, 2013 | 1030 views | 0 0 comments | 4 4 recommendations | email to a friend | print
The Olympic Spirit Track League’s individual achievement results at the third meet of the spring season consisted of 60-meter and 100-meter dashes. The results:

GIRLS

60 meters; 3 and 4 years old: - 1) Lexi Yuscavitch, St. Henry; 2) Mara Ellerson, St. Henry; 3) Jax Ryals, St. Al’s; 4) Sophia Cintron, St. Al’s; 5) Isabel Caldis, OLC; 6) Aliana Peralto, All Saints; 7) Ali O’Donnell, St. Henry; 8) Orchid Ryals, St.Al’s.

60 meters: 5 years old: - 1) Livia Diakogiannis, All Saints; 2) Keziah Thankachan, OLC; 3) Penelope Fleming, OLC; 4) Olivia Leisey, OLC; 5) Jazlynn Gonzalez, St. Henry; 6) Anais Veger, St. Henry; 7) Sydney Schaefer, St. Henry; 8) Reesha Sawank, OLC; 9) Emma White, OLM; 10) Truthe Ku, St. Augustine.

60 meters: 6 years old: - Riley Williams, St. Henry; 2) Maggie McCabe, All Saints; 3) Jean Gural, OLM; 4) Florence Villa, OLM; 5) Kayla Cyrus, St. Al’s; 6) Jazlyn Orefice, St. Aug.; 7) Caden Giles, St. Al’s; 8) Cameron Kalani, St. Aug.; 9) Olivia Marum, Sat. Al’s; 10) Kailey Delauter, All Saints.

60 meters: 7 years old: - 1) Ava Estrada, St. Henry; 2) Brianna Goudine, St. Al’s; 3) Isabella Graves, St. Aug.; 4) Jordan Lewis, St. Henry; 5) Casey Detto, All Saints.

60 meters: 8 years old: - 1) Kayla Kass, St. Henry; 2) Sade Jimenez, St. Henry; 3) Christine Brioso, OLM; 4) Alyssa Gonzalez, St. Henry; 5) Maelyn Martinez, St. Aug.

60 meters: 9 years old: - 1) Mia Ongay, All Saints; 2) Kaitlyn Arroya, All Saints; 3) Haley Puynko, St. Henry; 4) Joy Strother, OLM; 5) Annie Zambrano, St. Aug.

100 meters: 10 years old: - 1) Angela Gonzalez, St. Aug.; 2) Angela Veger, St. Henry; 3) Alexis Reed, St. Al’s; 4) Alanna Ciarlandini, All Saints; 5) Julia McGrath, St. Henry; 6) Bridget McCabe, All Saints; 7) Caroline O’Rourke, All Saints; 8) Natalie Gourdine, St. Al’s.

100 meters: 11 years old: - 1) Suhayla Johnson, St. Henry; 2) Yadel Hernandez, St. Aug.; 3) Anna Filipkowski, St. Henry; 4) Katherine Weeks, St. Henry; 5) Molly Moran, All Saints; 6) Gabriela Cruz, OLM; 7) Melcina Schimpf, OLM.

100 meters: 12 years old: - 1) Larisa Dailey, OLM; 2) Nouran Omer, St. Henry; 3) Hannah Dobronsky, All Saints; 4) Jaclyn Diaz, OLC; 5) Noelia Rodriguez, St. Aug.; 6) Kayla Baquiran, OLM; 7) Natalia Nunez, St. Aug.; 8) Valaria Valverde, St. Aug.; 9) Alicia Romero, St. Aug.

100 meters; 13 years old: - 1) Iree Mann, OLC; 2) Samantha Robertson, OLC; 3) Savanna Lambkin, OLC; 4) Kelsey Galarza, St. Aug.

100 meters: 14 years old: - 1) Rachel Gonzalez, St. Henry; 2) Alison Kalani, St. Aug.

BOYS

60 meters: 3 and 4 years old: - 1) Kaan Camelo, OLC; 2) Aden Webb, St. Al’s; 3) Nathaniel Enamorado, St. Henry; 4) Krish Goenka, OLC; 5) Krishnav Tapuriah, OLC; 6) Fyhllip Villa, OLM; 7) Na’Jay Best, St. Al’s; 8) Matthew Marum, St. Al’s; 9) JallianVineza , OLM; 10) Dean Ali, St. Henry.

60 meters: 5 years old: - 1) Max Patel, OLC; 2) Joseph Ciarlandin, All Saints; 3) Michael King, St. Al’s; 4) Issiah Lewis, St. Henry; 5) Mickell Taylor, St. Henry; 6) Gabriel Chellakuman, OLC; 7) Christopher Marcum, OLC; 8) Otavio Rubies, OLC; 9) Anthony (AJ) Dettro, All Saints; 10) Richard Yu, OLC.

60 meters: 6 years old: - 1) Tyler Niemon, all Saints; 2) Noah Santos, St. Aug.; 3) Steven Kass, St. Henry; 4) Jaiden McInnis, All Saints; 5) Diego Perlata, All Saints; 6) Jayden Orencia, St. Al’s; 7) Xavier Stausser, St. Henry; 8) Nicholas Lynn, All Saints; 9) Brian Ellerson, St. Henry; 10) Colin Schaefer, St. Henry.

60 meters: 7 years old: - 1) Collin Giurali, OLM; 2) Eric Tonne, All Saints; 3) Cameron Jones, St. Al’s; 4) Jay Angelo, St. Al’s; 5) Marcelo Garcia, St. Al’s; 6) Jovi Gil, St. Aug.; 7) Jason Rengifo, St. Aug.

60 meters: 8 years old: - 1) Shawn Orefice, St. Aug.; 2) Aidan Chludzinski, All Saints; 3) Rene Hernandez, St. Aug.; 4) Ruben Rodrigues, St. Aug.; 5) Ethan Acuna, OLM; 6) Raoul Bernal, OLM; 7 Jack Moran, All Saints; 8) Matthew McCabe, All Saints; 9) Owen Stack, All Saints.

60 meters: 9 years old: - 1) Connor Barrow, OLM; 2) Collin Jones, St. Al’s; 3) Matthew Dobronsky, All Saints; 4) Tamer Johnson, St. Henry; 5) Cody Strausser, St. Henry; 6) Justin Cu, OLM.

100 meters: 10 years old: - 1) Gabriel Baroni, St. Henry; 2) Nicholas Escobar, All Saints; 3) Jared Coss, St. Henry; 4) Dylan Baquiran, OLM; 5) Marcos Biart, St. Aug.; 6) Cian Riely, OLC.

100 meters: 11 years old: - 1) Julian Gibson, St. Henry; 2) David Carrera, St. Aug.; 3) Francois Rodas, St. Henry; 4) Malachi, St. Henry; 5) Christian Madlansacay, OLC; 6) Henry Arias, St. Aug.; 7) Justin Balasia, St. Al’s; 8) Dean Baquiran, OLM.

100 meters: 12 years old: - 1) Kwadir, St. Henry; 2) Andre Reyes, OLC; 3) Orlando Gonzalez, St. Aug.; 4) Bruce Johnson, St. Al’s; 5) Eduardo Scafanova, St. Aug.; 6) Daniel Safanova, St. Aug.; 7) Eric Liao, OLM.

100 meters: 13 years old: - 1) Steven Ferrales, St. Aug.; 2) Jorge Carrera, St. Aug.; 3) Jonah Sierra, St. Aug.; 4) Jeremy Rodriguez, St. Aug.; 5) Brian McGinn, St. Henry.

100 meters: 14 and 15 years old: - 1) Nestor Gonzalez, St. Aug.; 2) David Hoyos, St. Aug.; 3) Nelson Gonzalez, St. Aug.

Comments
(0)
Comments-icon Post a Comment
No Comments Yet